Happy Valentine’s Loser Slave Boys!

This is a very rare and amazing deal I’m giving away here. Well kinda giving, of course you have to pay me something lol, but you get A LOT for your money. Only until Valentine’s Day though. It’ll be gone after that!! So you better act fast, get it while you can. It consists of two audio MP3’s and something like 5 pictures!

Sorry guys but this Special is OVER. You can check out my many other awesome Pay-To-View Items though!!

Click the link below to go to one of My Niteflirt listings, It has ALL of my PTV’s. Or you can use the menu at the top of this site and you’ll be able to see some of my items, such as Contracts & Games, Audio Recordings, Pictures & Videos. Although for a FULL list of ALL of My Downloadable items for purchase go to My Niteflirt listing and scroll down until you see them!
Call Button

Sissy Slave Exposure

I love having feminized sissy slaves and I love it even more when they are blackmailed, trapped sissy slaves! I already have one Pay-to-View on Niteflirt of My sissy pamela, and now I’ve made another one! I will be posting it on NF as a pay-to-view but for a limited time, or possibly forever(who knows), I’m showing it for free right here on my NF blog! I just can’t get enough of exposing my slaves.

For all of you that love looking at my totally pathetic, humiliated sissy sluts or those that wanna be sissies, you are going to enjoy this! Click the link below to check out the new video.

Go View Sissy Pamela Exposure Video #2

More Intense Blackmail Contract

I am certain that many of you will be delighted to know that I have created a new, even more intense, blackmail contract. It will be live on Niteflirt very soon and will be called “Blackmail Contract: Level 2”.

If you bought my first blackmail contract you already know that it is fairly general and simple. Obviously when I create contracts that are going to be sold to a large group of people I have to make it with everyone in mind. That’s why if you are more serious or specific about blackmail it might be better to request a unique blackmail contract made specific to you. Of course it will most likely cost more but that’s because it takes more effort on my part, but it is worth it if you get into blackmail a great deal or just want the contract to be a certain particular way.

The blackmail contract is set up the same way as the first, in multiple choice format. This gives you a little bit of leeway without allowing you too much of a selection. In the end I am the one who decides which choices that you have the option of picking from! As I stated earlier, this contract is more intense and has more questions that might have you feeling uncomfortable. Luckily for you on the two most personal questions I gave the option to opt out and pay a tribute instead.

I know, I know I am just too lienant! Haha… either way though it’s a win-win for me.

Since most of you reading this blog right now are here because you bought the link to this blog I think you should get special privileges. So I am going to post the link to buy my newest contract, Blackmail Contract: Level 2. Who knows how long it could be until I get around to actually posting it on Niteflirt, sometimes it takes me awhile lol. It is completely finished though and you can access the page to buy it right below… Blackmail Contract: Level 2

Blackmail Contract Level 2

New Pay To Views On Niteflirt!

I just spent like an hour and added most of my newest pay to views to this blog. Go check them out now bitches and make sure you buy them all! Lol….

I have things seperated on this blog into different categories which will make it a lot easier than viewing them on my Niteflirt listings. Although there might be more and different ones that aren’t shown directly on this blog. So it would pay for you to also go check out My Niteflirt Listing  and look around at the different things you can buy on there too.

If you ever have any suggestions or questions don’t hesitate to contact me. There are so many different ways of doing that but I’d say the easiest would be to go to NF and send me a message.

Now for the amazing and hypnotizing pay to views of Princess Lexi….

Videos

Picture Sets

MP3 Audio Recordings

My newest addition to this blog Contracts & Games

Princess Lexi’s Humiliation Slut

I seriously love My job! I especially love humiliating all of you naughty losers in so many different ways!! Seriously, next to financial draining, humiliation is hands down next in line of my favorite, most amusing things to do with my slaves! Yesterday I got to watch a horny, pathetic loser on cam as I humiliated him and made him do stupid things so I could take screen shots of it! Lol… and yes you better believe that I’m going to put those naughty screenshots to good use!

 

2016-02-25 (1)

 

Look at this LOSER! Hahaha… I mean I really don’t have to say anymore do I? These photos speak for themselves, but what fun would that be!? First I had this pathetic bitch dress up in some girly, feminine bra and panties. Oh yeah and as you can see he took it upon himself to wear that pretty little wig!

I made sure to verbally humiliate that bitch during our phone sex, webcam call. To make it even more degrading for him I made him dance around for me lol, and then I think I made him say some really stupid things as he danced!! How fucking humiliating and ridiculous.

 

2016-02-25 (9)

 

After the dancing got boring I made him strip off his top so that he could write on himself. As you can see he wrote LEXI”S SLUT so he could show the world that he is nothing but a feminized, humiliation slut for the phone sex princess… Lexi!!! I still wanted to humiliate this bitch a lot MORE! So the next thing that I had my little webcam whore do for me was fuck that sissy ASS! Hahaha… I would have preferred a dildo but he only had a butt plug, so I accepted that was what he would use. It probably worked out better anyway because he didn’t have anything in that tight little hole for a long time and a dildo wouldn’t have fit very well.

 

2016-02-25 (15)

 

Oh my goodness… if that doesn’t make you blush then I don’t know what will!!  So “slut” tell me… how does it feel to see your scandalous pictures on my phone sex domination blog?? You guys wouldn’t believe how many slave losers come to me and say “I can’t believe you posted my pics. I thought you were bluffing!”  Are you fucking kidding me? I mean really!! Now don’t misunderstand me. I understand that not everyone wants their pics exposed on the internet but they do still enjoy talking about it during the call as if it were really going to happen, but I always make really certain that the slave knows I am seriously going to post them! And even then they still sometimes tell me that they don’t think I will really do it! I guess that’s their mistake though right lol.

A little piece of advice. When a superior female, Mistress, Dominatrix or any other similar Woman tells you she’s going to do something, you should really probably take it at face value, generally Boss Bitches like us don’t fuck around!! So don’t ever take my threats lightly! Lmfao…. call Me…. be MY blackmail bitch…. be my amusement and humiliation whore for the night!! Call me and let’s play!!

Call me on Niteflirt by clicking the icon below. New to Niteflirt? You’ll get 3 free minutes with your first call after you add money to your account!!

Call Button